幸先坂

on that way.




Tomorrow :: 2009/06/16(Tue)
And I wanna believe you

When you tell me that it'll be ok

Ya I try to believe you

But I don't

When you say that it's gonna be

It always turns out to be a different way

I try to believe you

Not today today ...



I don't know how I'll feel

tomorrow tomorrow

I don't know what to say

tomorrow tomorrow

Is a different day



It's always been up to you

It's turning around,It's up to me

I'm gonna do what I have to do

just don't

Gimme a little time

Leave me alone a little while

Maybe it's not too late

not today today ...



I don't know how I'll feel

tomorrow tomorrow

I don't know what to say

tomorrow tomorrow

Is a different day



Hey yeah yeah and I know I'm not ready

Hey yeah yeah maybe tomorrow



And I wanna believe you

When you tell me that it'll be ok

Yeah I try to believe you

Not today today ...






Tomorrow it may change ...






  1. listening
  2. | trackback:0
  3. | 留言:0




原諒我就是這樣的女生 :: 2009/06/16(Tue)

我不夠認份 所以怕再為誰作出犧牲

愛要有天份 所以我始終學不會放任

我不夠天真 不允許我傻傻的等

對自己殘忍 多殘忍 我要有分寸



我太過認真 所以才相信所謂的永恆

愛讓人恍神 所以止不住不小心沉淪

我太負責任 不允許有太多悔恨

對自己坦誠 多坦誠 我自有分寸



我只是無辜的人 很需要嘆氣聲

有一些文字的吻 只留給傷過的人

明知道有些問題 沒有答案還是要問

原諒我 因為我就是 這樣的女生



我太過認真 所以才相信所謂的永恆

愛讓人恍神 所以止不住不小心沉淪

我太負責任 不允許有太多悔恨

對自己坦誠 多坦誠 我自有分寸



我只是無辜的人 很需要嘆氣聲

有一些文字的吻 只留給傷過的人

明知道有些問題 沒有答案還是要問

原諒我 因為我就是 這樣的無辜的人


很需要嘆氣聲

有一些文字的吻 只留給傷過的人

明知道有些問題 沒有答案還是要問

原諒我 因為我就是 這樣的女生


  1. listening
  2. | trackback:0
  3. | 留言:0